The DTNBA

The Greatest Dynasty NBA League on Earth, Droppin Dimes since '99

20-21 Season

Champions

Eastern
teamleaguepctgbconfdivhomeaway
76ers63-210.7500.048-627-335-728-14
Heat50-340.59513.034-2016-1430-1220-22
Raptors48-360.57115.039-1525-829-1319-23
Bulls45-390.53618.033-2120-1328-1417-25
Bucks44-400.52419.035-1922-1124-1820-22
Pacers42-420.50021.033-2121-1229-1313-29
Celtics39-450.46424.028-2615-1522-2017-25
Wizards36-480.42927.025-2913-1720-2216-26
Magic35-490.41728.025-2916-1421-2114-28
Hornets33-510.39330.022-3215-1820-2213-29
Pistons31-530.36932.022-3214-1921-2110-32
Knicks31-530.36932.021-3311-1921-2110-32
Nets21-630.25042.016-387-2313-298-34
Cavaliers20-640.23843.016-3810-2314-286-36
Hawks11-730.13152.08-465-287-354-38
Western
teamleaguepctgbconfdivhomeaway
Kings69-150.8210.043-1126-434-835-7
Thunder64-200.7625.038-1621-936-628-14
Pelicans63-210.7506.038-1626-932-1031-11
Lakers59-250.70210.033-2116-1434-825-17
Wolves56-280.66713.033-2124-1133-923-19
Spurs55-290.65514.034-2023-1229-1326-16
Grizzlies55-290.65514.033-2122-1331-1124-18
Blazers53-310.63116.029-2513-1729-1324-18
Mavericks49-350.58320.025-2918-1725-1724-18
Warriors47-370.56022.029-2520-1828-1419-23
Suns39-450.46430.018-3612-2622-2017-25
Jazz38-460.45231.018-3610-2523-1915-27
Rockets31-530.36938.017-3713-2218-2413-29
Clippers20-640.23849.012-425-2514-286-36
Nuggets13-710.15556.05-494-319-334-38
DTNBA Leaders
pomost valuable playerteam
PGLuka DoncicHeat
SFJimmy ButlerThunder
PGStephen Curry76ers
PGJames HardenKings
PGLeBron JamesLakers
podefensive playerteam
CClint CapelaGrizzlies
CRudy GobertBulls
SFJimmy ButlerThunder
PGLeBron JamesLakers
SGMatisse ThybulleWolves
porookie of the yearteam
CEvan MobleyKnicks
SGChris DuarteRaptors
PGNah’shon HylandPacers
PGCade CunninghamWolves
COmer YurtsevenThunder
po6th Man Awardteam
SGMalik BeasleyClippers
PGDevonte’ GrahamWolves
CRichaun HolmesBulls
PFXavier Tillman Sr.Jazz
CMike MuscalaRaptors
poscoring leaderteamppg
PGStephen Curry76ers35.03
CJoel EmbiidCeltics29.15
PGLeBron JamesLakers28.57
PGLuka DoncicHeat28.50
SFJimmy ButlerThunder27.53
porebound leaderteamreb
CAndre DrummondPistons17.00
CEnes KanterClippers16.36
CClint CapelaGrizzlies14.54
CWendell Carter Jr.Wizards13.36
CRudy GobertBulls13.35
poassists leaderteamast
PGRussell WestbrookCavaliers11.13
PGTrae YoungWarriors8.89
PGLuka DoncicHeat8.36
SFJimmy ButlerThunder8.30
PGKyle LowryBulls8.29
posteals leaderteamstl
PGGary Payton IIWarriors4.85
SGMatisse ThybulleWolves3.98
PGT.J. McConnellPelicans3.53
SFJimmy ButlerThunder3.30
SGDelon WrightKings2.98
poblocks leaderteamblk
CMyles TurnerHeat4.31
CRobert WilliamsPelicans3.57
PFDaniel GaffordThunder3.49
CClint CapelaGrizzlies3.44
CMo BambaMagic2.95
All League 1stAll League 2ndAll League 3rd
poplayerteampoplayerteampoplayerteam
PGLuka DoncicHeatPGStephen Curry76ersPGJames HardenKings
SGMalik BeasleyClippersSGJordan ClarksonLakersSGCJ McCollumBucks
SFJimmy ButlerThunderSFEvan FournierHornetsSFJayson TatumHeat
PFGiannis AntetokounmpoPelicansPFLauri MarkkanenCavaliersPFKyle AndersonKings
CEnes KanterClippersCJoel EmbiidCelticsCGorgui DiengKings
All Defense 1stAll Defense 2ndAll Defense 3rd
poplayerteampoplayerteampoplayerteam
PGLeBron JamesLakersPGJames HardenKingsPGGary Payton IIWarriors
SGMatisse ThybulleWolvesSGDelon WrightKingsSGFred VanVleetRaptors
SFJimmy ButlerThunderSFJordan NworaWizardsSFJayson TatumHeat
PFKyle AndersonKingsPFGiannis AntetokounmpoPelicansPFKevin LovePacers
CClint CapelaGrizzliesCRudy GobertBullsCRobert WilliamsPelicans
All Rookie 1stAll Rookie 2ndAll Rookie 3rd
poplayerteampoplayerteampoplayerteam
PGNah’shon HylandPacersPGCade CunninghamWolvesPGJosh GiddeyThunder
SGChris DuarteRaptorsSGJalen GreenNuggetsSGLance StephensonLakers
SFFrank JacksonBucksSFTerry TaylorGrizzliesSFScottie BarnesPacers
PFSanti AldamaHawksPFFranz WagnerMagicPFUsman GarubaWizards
CEvan MobleyKnicksCOmer YurtsevenThunderCZach Collins
Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.